13 Dec 2016

→ Aeo left a message for you

Hi aeohosdurg.itsksd,
Aeo left you a private message
Read Message
This message is sent on behalf of Aeo Hosdurg.
Zorpia Co. Ltd. P.O. Box #28960, Gloucester Road Post Office, Hong Kong

25 Nov 2016

22 Oct 2016

Social Science Fair   Category :LP
  185 -  Collections
Reg. NoCode No.NameSTDSchool NameGradePoint
1202LPC10 NIRANJANA.P3 A. U. P. S. NileshwarA10
1030LPC3 BHAGYALAKSHMI K4 G. L. P. S. Hosdurg TheruvathA8
1079LPC4 ADISIVA SATHYAN4 G. L. P. S. NileshwarA6
1083LPC11 ABDULLA K3 PVM English Medium Public School
Parapally
A5
1293LPC9 UNNIMAYA. K4 G. U. P. S. PoothakkalA5
1380LPC6 SAN P TOMY3 Holy Family A. L. P. S. RajapuramA5
1075LPC2 NAYANA NARAYANAN3 G. L. P. S. AttakandamB3
1124LPC5 SOORAJ R4 G. L. P. S. PeruthadyB3
1096LPC1 ADHITHYAN H4 G. H. S. S. Balla EastC1
  186 -  Models
Reg. NoCode No.NameSTDSchool NameGradePoint
1326LPM3 DHIYA C3 G. U. P. S. ArayiA10
1039LPM4 GAYATHRI ASHOKAN3 G. U. P. S. BanamA8
1145LPM2 ATHUL M4 G. L. P. S. PadnekadB4
1284LPM1 VAISHAKH3 Dr. A. G. H. S. S. KodothB3
  187 -  Charts
Reg. NoCode No.NameSTDSchool NameGradePoint
1301LPCH9 VAISHNAVI P V4 G. U. P. S. BallaA10
1352LPCH3 NIDHINA CHANDRAN T4 Govt. H S KalichanadukkamA8
1130LPCH5 DEVIKA.T4 G. L. P. S. KeekankotA6
1257LPCH8 ARCHA.M.S4 U. B. M. C. A. L. P. S. HosdurgA5
1343LPCH6 ANAND PRADEEP P3 G. L. P. S. PeroleA5
1007LPCH1 SHIVANI P NAIR4 L F Girls H. S. S. KanhangadB3
1222LPCH2 ALEENA P S4 G. H. S. S. BalanthodeB3
  188 -  Social Science Quiz
Reg. NoCode No.NameSTDSchool NameGradePoint
1303LPQ32 SREENANDAN K RAJ4 G. U. P. S. BallaA10
1345LPQ20 ANIRUDH N V4 G. L. P. S. PeroleC4
1118LPQ34 ABHINANDH C K4 G. U. P. S. Madikai Alampady
1
1417LPQ8 SAYANA T4 G. H. S. S. Thayannur
0
1295LPQ35 THEERTHA PRAKASH4 G. U. P. S. Poothakkal
0
1081LPQ16 ABHINAND M ANIL4 G. L. P. S. Nileshwar
0
1146LPQ36 VINAYAK P.M.4 G. U. P. S. Pudukai
0
1010LPQ1 SAMVRITHA JANAN4 L F Girls H. S. S. Kanhangad
0
1285LPQ9 VARSHA4 Dr. A. G. H. S. S. Kodoth
0
1033LPQ24 MAHAROOFA K H4 M.C.B.M.A.L.P.S. Ballakadappuram
0
1129LPQ13 PARTHIP..K4 G. L. P. S. Keekankot
0
1071LPQ6 SOUPARNIKA K4 G. H. S. Uppilikai
0
1323LPQ14 KALIDASAN .MV4 G. L. P. S. Kottachery
0
1260LPQ28 JEEVARAJ RAM4 U. B. M. C. A. L. P. S. Hosdurg
0
1035LPQ25 ADARSH.A4 P. P. T. S. A. L. P. S. Kanhangad
Kadappuram

0
1327LPQ31 NANDHAKISHOR P4 G. U. P. S. Arayi
0
1214LPQ4 MARSHAL JOBY4 G. H. S. S. Balanthode
0
1170LPQ3 ANAMIKA M S4 G. H. S. S. Madikai
0
1135LPQ15 ABHINAV. P V4 G. L. P. S. Malappachery
0
1314LPQ5 KARTHIK C MANIYOOR4 G. H. S. S. Kakkat
0
1113LPQ39 ANJANA N4 St. Anns A. U. P. S. Nileshwar
0
1382LPQ29 NIVEDITHA V4 Holy Family A. L. P. S. Rajapuram
0
1116LPQ19 DARSHANA.K.V4 G. L. P. S. Parathikamuri
0
1253LPQ22 SHIVANYA E4 G. L. P. S. Punchakkara
0
1393LPQ27 DEVANAND SASl4 A. L. P. S. Palayi
0
1094LPQ30 VISMAYA P V4 R. A. L. P. S. Nileshwar
0
1406LPQ33 JISHINA N4 G. U. P. S. Belur
0
1165LPQ7 SANJAY CHANDRAN. C. K4 G. H. S. Madikai II
0
1122LPQ21 FATHIMA K P4 G. L. P. S. Punjavi
0
1243LPQ38 SREYUKRISHNA4 A. U. P. S. Nileshwar
0
1032LPQ12 SREENITHA C4 G. L. P. S. Hosdurg Theruvath
0
1196LPQ2 DEVNA DIVAKARAN4 G. V. H. S. S. Kanhangad
0
1412LPQ11 SURYA KIRAN3 G. W. L. P. S. Adotkaya
0
1145LPQ18 ATHUL M4 G. L. P. S. Padnekad
0
1414LPQ26 SHAHARBANA. C.H4 K. I. A. L. P. S. Kanhangad
0
1162LPQ17 Nicy Shiju4 G. W. L. P. S. Naikayam
0

Social Science Fair   Category :UP
  190 -  Working Model
Reg. NoCode No.NameSTDSchool NameGradePoint
1087UPW1 AADHITHYAN K M7 Durga H. S. S. KanhangadA10
1011UPW2 SNEHA SATHIAN7 L F Girls H. S. S. KanhangadA8
1332UPW4 SNEHAMOL P K7 G. U. P. S. ArayiA6
1270UPW7 AVANI AJITH7 G. U. P. S. ChamundikunnuC1
1357UPW3 SANGAMITRA7 Govt. H S KalichanadukkamC1
1137UPW8 ABHINAV ACHUTHAN7 St. Marys A. U. P. S. MalakkalluC1
1042UPW6 ANJAL KRISHNAN KB7 G. U. P. S. BanamC1
  191 -  Still Model
Reg. NoCode No.NameSTDSchool NameGradePoint
1318UPS7 SOUMYA C P7 G. U. P. S. BallaA10
1298UPS4 VARUN V NAIR6 G. H. S. S. KakkatA8
1089UPS1 AKASH K NAIR7 Durga H. S. S. KanhangadA6
1098UPS2 SREELAKASMI K7 G. H. S. S. Balla EastA5
1289UPS11 PRIYA7 A. U. P. S. Hosdurg TheruvathA5
1013UPS3 FATHIMATH NOOHA7 L F Girls H. S. S. KanhangadA5
1043UPS8 ANULAYA B KAMAL5 G. U. P. S. BanamA5
1347UPS13 MUHSEENA P6 S. N. A. U. P. S. PadnekadA5
1360UPS6 SANGEETH V V5 Govt. H S KalichanadukkamB3
1410UPS9 ABIN BENNY7 G. U. P. S. BelurB3
1251UPS10 AFEEFA NASREEN7 G. U. P. S. Hosdurg KadappuramB3
1139UPS12 SHANU STEPHAN7 St. Marys A. U. P. S. MalakkalluC1
  192 -  Elocution
Reg. NoCode No.NameSTDSchool NameGradePoint
1015UPE3 ANUSREE C7 L F Girls H. S. S. KanhangadA10
1320UPE6 ARYA B7 G. U. P. S. BallaA8
1100UPE2 ARCHANA SUKUMARAN7 G. H. S. S. Balla EastA6
1183UPE5 NANDANA. A7 G. H. S. Madikai IIA5
1336UPE4 NIKSON SANTHOSH7 Holy Family H. S. S. RajapuramA5
1091UPE1 SWATHI K V7 Durga H. S. S. KanhangadB3
1269UPE7 GOPIKA. S. KRISHNA7 G. U. P. S. PoothakkalC1
1141UPE10 ARPITHA7 St. Marys A. U. P. S. MalakkalluC1
1288UPE8 RANJIMA.P.V6 G. U. P. S. PudukaiC1
1110UPE9 UMAR MUKTHAR5 St. Anns A. U. P. S. NileshwarC1
  193 -  Social Science Quiz
Reg. NoCode No.NameSTDSchool NameGradePoint
1267UPQZ27 CHETHANRAJ7 A. U. P. S. NileshwarB8
1148UPQZ24 VIVEK KRISHNAN A.P.6 G. U. P. S. PudukaiB6
1092UPQZ1 MUHAMMED SHAREEF MUNDOL7 Durga H. S. S. KanhangadC2
1111UPQZ28 MANJITH KRSIHNA M6 St. Anns A. U. P. S. NileshwarC2
1299UPQZ8 RANJIMA V7 G. H. S. S. KakkatC2
1321UPQZ16 VINAYAKBABU K7 G. U. P. S. BallaC2
1150UPQZ22 SABIN. M7 G. U. P. S. PoothakkalC1
1405UPQZ9 ARYA NAVEEN7 Rajahs H. S. Nileshwar
0
1265UPQZ13 MIDHUN KRISHNAN M5 Dr. A. G. H. S. S. Kodoth
0
1334UPQZ15 ABHIJITH N6 G. U. P. S. Arayi
0
1120UPQZ20 AJANYA V7 G. U. P. S. Madikai Alampady
0
1241UPQZ19 ANJANA O V7 G. F. U. P. S. Kanhangad
0
1182UPQZ7 KEVIN MATHEW6 G. H. S. S. Balanthode
0
1016UPQZ3 ANAVADYA UDAY7 L F Girls H. S. S. Kanhangad
0
1101UPQZ2 JESNA V7 G. H. S. S. Balla East
0
1200UPQZ4 AMISHA DUTH T V7 G. V. H. S. S. Kanhangad
0
1142UPQZ29 ROHAN JOSE6 St. Marys A. U. P. S. Malakkallu
0
1194UPQZ25 AYISHATH MUFEEDA7 G. U. P. S. Pullur Eriya
0
1362UPQZ12 JITHIN N6 Govt. H S Kalichanadukkam
0
1372UPQZ21 KRISHNENDU.7 G. U. P. S. Panangad
0
1074UPQZ10 THEERTHA K7 G. H. S. Uppilikai
0
1028UPQZ26 DHEERAJ.D7 A. U. P. S. Chathamath
0
1184UPQZ11 SNEHA. K7 G. H. S. Madikai II
0
1349UPQZ30 NANDANA P7 S. N. A. U. P. S. Padnekad
0
1408UPQZ17 AMWIN ROY7 G. U. P. S. Belur
0
1172UPQZ5 ABINAV K V6 G. H. S. S. Madikai
0

Social Science Fair   Category :HS
  198 -  Atlas Making
Reg. NoCode No.NameSTDSchool NameGradePoint
1018HSA3 SHREYA M10 L F Girls H. S. S. KanhangadA10
1246HSA7 ARJUN P10 G. H. S. UppilikaiA8
1261HSA12 SOBIN C BENNY10 Dr. A. G. H. S. S. KodothA6
1062HSA1 VISHNU NARAYANAN10 Durga H. S. S. KanhangadB3
1305HSA6 GOUTHAM KRISHNA P9 G. H. S. S. KakkatB3
1052HSA10 SHIJITH K K10 G. H. S. AmbalatharaB3
1103HSA2 AKHIL M9 G. H. S. S. Balla EastB3
1045HSA13 ARFANA.K.E10 GHS KanhirapoilB3
1363HSA9 PRAJEESH R K10 Govt. H S KalichanadukkamB3
1174HSA8 NAVIN MOHANAN.10 G. H. S. Madikai IIB3
1208HSA4 ANUVIND K9 G. V. H. S. S. KanhangadC1
1274HSA5 SHANU V S10 G. H. S. S. BalanthodeC1
  199 -  Working Model
Reg. NoCode No.NameSTDSchool NameGradePoint
1002HSW9 SHILPA SASIDHARAN10 GHSS AttenganamA10
1019HSW3 KRISHNAPRIYA K10 L F Girls H. S. S. KanhangadA8
1104HSW2 AMEKH A V10 G. H. S. S. Balla EastA6
1053HSW8 VARSHA A10 G. H. S. AmbalatharaA5
1063HSW1 SOURAV A K9 Durga H. S. S. KanhangadC1
1423HSW6 SANDESH ASHOKAN10 Rajahs H. S. NileshwarC1
1306HSW5 ANANYA BALAKRISHNAN8 G. H. S. S. KakkatC1
1364HSW7 ABHIN A8 Govt. H S KalichanadukkamC1
1276HSW4 ANANDU N S8 G. H. S. S. BalanthodeC1
  200 -  Still Model
Reg. NoCode No.NameSTDSchool NameGradePoint
1021HSS4 SREELAKSHMI PUSHPARAJ9 L F Girls H. S. S. KanhangadA10
1046HSS16 KRISHNAKRIPA.K9 GHS KanhirapoilA8
1308HSS8 NITHIN M10 G. H. S. S. KakkatA6
1377HSS7 AMAL SEBASTIAN9 G. H. S. S. BalanthodeA5
1065HSS1 ANAGHA SANTHAN9 Durga H. S. S. KanhangadA5
1205HSS10 ARJUN. N10 G. H. S. Madikai IIA5
1055HSS13 MEGHASREE10 G. H. S. AmbalatharaB3
1107HSS3 SWATHILAXMI M10 G. H. S. S. Balla EastB3
1166HSS17 ANASHWARA KV10 GHS BanamB3
1186HSS2 SREEHARI P10 S. R. M. G. H. W. H. S. RamnagarB3
1291HSS15 JAYAPRAKASH10 GHS CHAMUNDIKUNNUB3
1247HSS9 AMALJITH A10 G. H. S. UppilikaiC1
1198HSS6 MUHAMMED ABUTHAHIR8 G. H. S. KottodiC1
1366HSS12 JISHNU BALAKRISHNAN8 Govt. H S KalichanadukkamC1
  201 -  Local History Writing
Reg. NoCode No.NameSTDSchool NameGradePoint
1067HSL1 GOPIKA D V10 Durga H. S. S. KanhangadA10
1004HSL10 ATHIRA M9 GHSS AttenganamA8
1310HSL6 MEERA M K9 G. H. S. S. KakkatA6
1190HSL4 ANUSHA. A10 G. H. S. KottodiA5
1277HSL5 ABHISHA B10 G. H. S. S. BalanthodeB3
1057HSL9 DIVYASREE A10 G. H. S. AmbalatharaB3
1418HSL8 VIDYA K V10 G. H. S. S. ThayannurB3
1023HSL2 ALEENA S BABY9 L F Girls H. S. S. KanhangadC1
1178HSL3 APARNA V V10 G. H. S. S. Madikai
0
  202 -  Elocution
Reg. NoCode No.NameSTDSchool Name